Website Manager

Metro United Soccer Club

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Event
select
Team
select
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/26/2017COMETS - ParksBye - NA / NA 
08/26/2017RAPTORS - StegingAVENGERS - Wallace 9:00AM - 10:00AMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
08/26/2017PIPER SC PUMAS - DolanHarmon11:00AM - 12:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
08/26/2017LEGENDS FC - NiebuhrVielhauer 3:00PM - 4:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
09/09/2017PIPER SC PUMAS - DolanBye - NA / NA 
09/09/2017VielhauerCOMETS - Parks 9:00AM - 10:00AMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
09/09/2017LEGENDS FC - NiebuhrRAPTORS - Steging10:00AM - 11:00AMSwarner / Field 12 (1st Grade) 
09/09/2017HarmonAVENGERS - Wallace11:00AM - 12:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
09/16/2017LEGENDS FC - NiebuhrBye - NA / NA 
09/16/2017HarmonRAPTORS - Steging10:00AM - 11:00AMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
09/16/2017VielhauerPIPER SC PUMAS - Dolan11:00AM - 12:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
09/16/2017AVENGERS - WallaceCOMETS - Parks 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
09/23/2017VielhauerBye - NA / NA 
09/23/2017AVENGERS - WallacePIPER SC PUMAS - Dolan 9:00AM - 10:00AMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
09/23/2017COMETS - ParksRAPTORS - Steging11:00AM - 12:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
09/23/2017HarmonLEGENDS FC - Niebuhr 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
09/30/2017RAPTORS - StegingBye - NA / NA 
09/30/2017LEGENDS FC - NiebuhrAVENGERS - Wallace10:00AM - 11:00AMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
09/30/2017PIPER SC PUMAS - DolanCOMETS - Parks12:00PM - 1:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
09/30/2017VielhauerHarmon 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/01/2017COMETS - ParksBye - NA / NA 
10/01/2017LEGENDS FC - NiebuhrVielhauer 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/14/2017HarmonBye - NA / NA 
10/14/2017AVENGERS - WallaceVielhauer 9:00AM - 10:00AMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
10/14/2017COMETS - ParksLEGENDS FC - Niebuhr10:00AM - 11:00AMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/14/2017RAPTORS - StegingPIPER SC PUMAS - Dolan12:00PM - 1:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
10/14/2017COMETS - ParksHarmon12:00PM - 1:00PMSwarner / Field 12 (1st Grade) 
10/15/2017AVENGERS - WallaceBye - NA / NA 
10/15/2017RAPTORS - StegingVielhauer 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/15/2017PIPER SC PUMAS - DolanLEGENDS FC - Niebuhr 3:00PM - 4:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/21/2017LEGENDS FC - NiebuhrBye - NA / NA 
10/21/2017VielhauerPIPER SC PUMAS - Dolan11:00AM - 12:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
10/21/2017AVENGERS - WallaceCOMETS - Parks 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
10/21/2017HarmonRAPTORS - Steging 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwarner / Field 10 (1st Grade) 
10/28/2017PIPER SC PUMAS - DolanBye - NA / NA 
10/28/2017HarmonBye - NA / NA 
10/28/2017RAPTORS - StegingBye - NA / NA 
10/28/2017AVENGERS - WallaceBye - NA / NA 
10/28/2017VielhauerBye - NA / NA 
10/28/2017COMETS - ParksLEGENDS FC - Niebuhr11:00AM - 12:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/28/2017PIPER SC PUMAS - DolanHarmon12:00PM - 1:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 
10/28/2017RAPTORS - StegingAVENGERS - Wallace 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwarner / Field 11 (1st Grade) 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.